ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10637405
*
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:02:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 07:06:42
1
1.000 kr
17/10 18:09:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 07:06:42 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
17/10 18:09:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36